Leopold I., 1657-1705. Reichstaler 1699, Wien. 28.66 g. Dav. 3230; Voglh. 234 VII.
previous lot Lot number 2849 next lot
125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 370.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Leopold I. 1657-1705.
Reichstaler 1699, Wien. 28.66 g.
Dav. 3230; Voglh. 234 VII.
Kl. Kratzer im Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 3230; Voglh. 234 VII.