Maria Theresia, 1740-1780. 1/2 Konv.-Taler 1773 IC-SK, Wien. 13.94 g. Eypeltauer 201.
previous lot Lot number 2869 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 210.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780.
1/2 Konv.-Taler 1773, IC-SK, Wien. 13.94 g.
Eypeltauer 201.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Eypeltauer 201.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Exemplar der Auktion Aurea Numismatika 21, Prag 2008, Nr. 1078.