Reichstaler 1622, Dav. 5289; J. u. F. 374 e.
FRANKFURT, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2755 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 350.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Reichstaler 1622, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 43,68 mm; 28,17 g.
Dav. 5289; J. u. F. 374 e.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 5289; J. u. F. 374 e.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich