16 Gute Groschen (2/3 Taler) 1674. 18.96 g. Buck/Büttner/Kluge 305 B/b; Dav. 524.
GOSLAR, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2212 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 240.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
16 Gute Groschen (2/3 Taler) 1674. 18.96 g.
Buck/Büttner/Kluge 305 B/b; Dav. 524.
Unregelmäßige Patina, sehr schön