2 Gute Pfennig 1712, 1726. Buck/Büttner/Kluge 422; 423.
GOSLAR, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2230 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 75.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
2 Gute Pfennig 1712, 1726. 0,63 g; 0,64 g.
Buck/Büttner/Kluge 422; 423.
2 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich und sehr schön
Buck/Büttner/Kluge 422; 423.