Mariengroschen 1546. 1.72 g. Buck/Meier 110 a/b.
HANNOVER, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2297 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 220.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Mariengroschen 1546. 1.72 g.
Buck/Meier 110 a/b.
Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Buck/Meier 110 a/b.