Kreuzgroschen (Matthier) 1536. 1.28 g. Buck/Meier 97 b.
HANNOVER, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2300 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 105.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Kreuzgroschen (Matthier) 1536. 1.28 g.
Buck/Meier 97 b.
R Knickspur, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Buck/Meier 97 b.