2 Mariengroschen 1667. 1.17 g. Buck/Meier 254 b.
HANNOVER, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2338 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 410.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
2 Mariengroschen 1667. 1.17 g.
Buck/Meier 254 b.
R Hübsche Patina, Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön
Buck/Meier 254 b.