Karl III. von Lothringen, 1695-1711. Reichstaler 1704. 28.63 g. Dav. 1208; Suchomel/Videman 574.
previous lot Lot number 8849 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 390.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Karl III. von Lothringen, 1695-1711.
Reichstaler 1704. 28.63 g.
Dav. 1208; Suchomel/Videman 574.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Reichstaler 1704. 28.63 g.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich