Friedrich Christian, 1763-1769. Konv.-Taler 1766, Bayreuth. 28.02 g. Dav. 2042; Slg. Wilm. 797.
BRANDENBURG IN FRANKEN, BRANDENBURG-BAYREUTH, MARKGRAFSCHAFT
previous lot Lot number 8895 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 105.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich Christian, 1763-1769.
Konv.-Taler 1766, Bayreuth. 28.02 g.
Dav. 2042; Slg. Wilm. 797.
Etwas berieben, sehr schön
Dav. 2042; Slg. Wilm. 797.
Etwas berieben, sehr schön