Ludwig II., 1864-1886. Vereinstaler 1869. 18.49 g. AKS 176; Dav. 611; Kahnt 131; Thun 105.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 8887 next lot
30.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 65.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Ludwig II. 1864-1886.
Vereinstaler 1869. 18.49 g.
AKS 176; Dav. 611; Kahnt 131; Thun 105.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Vereinstaler 1869. 18.49 g.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich