Jost Christian zu Stolberg-Rossla und Christof Ludwig II. zu Stolberg-Stolberg, 1738-1739. 1/3 Taler 1739, Stolberg. Friederich 1812, 1858.

Lot number 9237

Estimated price: 100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 185.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Jost Christian zu Stolberg-Rossla und Christof Ludwig II. zu Stolberg-Stolberg, 1738-1739.
1/3 Taler 1739, Stolberg. Ausbeute der Stolberger Gruben. 6,41 g. Dazu: Christof Ludwig II. zu Stolberg-Stolberg und Friedrich Botho zu Stolberg-Rossla, 1739-1761. 1/3 Taler 1743, Stolberg. Ausbeute der Stolberger Gruben. 6,48 g.
Friederich 1812, 1858.

2 Stück., Sehr schön und winz. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich