1/3 Taler

STOLBERG, LOTS

Lot number 9241

Estimated price: 60.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 240.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

1/3 Taler Christof Friedrich zu Stolberg-Stolberg und Jost Christian zu Stolberg-Rossla, 1704-1738. 1/6 Taler 1722, 1/12 Taler 1725, 1733; Christof Ludwig II. zu Stolberg-Stolberg und Friedrich Botho zu Stolberg-Rossla, 1739-1761. 1/6 Taler 1746.

4 Stück., Teilweise mit Fehlern, sehr schön-vorzüglich