Friedrich II., der Große, 1740-1786. 18-Gröscher 1753 E/St, Königsberg. 6.02 g. Old. 184 b; Kluge 214.2.
previous lot Lot number 8926 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 65.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich II. der Große, 1740-1786.
18-Gröscher 1753, E/St, Königsberg. 6.02 g.
Old. 184 b; Kluge 214.2.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Old. 184 b; Kluge 214.2.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich