Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. Silbermedaille 1904, Marienb. 7211.
previous lot Lot number 8954 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 70.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Wilhelm II. 1888-1918.
Silbermedaille 1904, unsigniert, zu Ehren des Talers. Medaillonköpfe der letzten fünf preussischen Könige//Sieben Zeilen Schrift. 33,43 mm; 15,11 g.
Marienb. 7211.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Marienb. 7211.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz