Johann Friedrich, 1665-1679. 2/3 Taler 1675, Hannover. 16.51 g. Dav. 376; Welter 1729.
previous lot Lot number 8976 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 300.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Johann Friedrich, 1665-1679.
2/3 Taler 1675, Hannover. 16.51 g.
Dav. 376; Welter 1729.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +
Dav. 376; Welter 1729.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +