Georg III., 1760-1820. 2/3 Taler (24 Mariengroschen) 1777, Zellerfeld. Welter 2812.
previous lot Lot number 8984 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 115.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Georg III. 1760-1820.
2/3 Taler (24 Mariengroschen) 1777, Zellerfeld.
Welter 2812.
Feine Patina, kl. Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Welter 2812.