Johann Friedrich, 1665-1679. 2/3 Taler 1677, Hannover. 14.73 g. Dav. 378; Welter 1728.
previous lot Lot number 8978 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 260.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Johann Friedrich, 1665-1679.
2/3 Taler 1677, Hannover. 14.73 g.
Dav. 378; Welter 1728.
Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön
Dav. 378; Welter 1728.
Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön