Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover.

BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG, LOTS BRAUNSCHWEIG-LÜNEBURG

Lot number 9008

Estimated price: 75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 135.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Ernst August, 1837-1851, Taler 1844 A (Thun 164); Georg IV. 1820-1830, 16 Gute Groschen 1829 (AKS 38); Ernst August, 1679-1698, 2/3 Taler 1690 (Dav. 410).

3 Stück., Fast sehr schön (1x) und sehr schön-vorzüglich (2x)