Franz I., 1745-1765. 17 Kreuzer 1761 HA, Hall. 6.11 g. Herinek 379; M./T. 1061.
previous lot Lot number 8821 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 125.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Franz I. 1745-1765.
17 Kreuzer 1761, HA, Hall. 6.11 g.
Herinek 379; M./T. 1061.
Attraktives Exemplar mit hübscher Patina, min. justiert, fast Stempelglanz
Herinek 379; M./T. 1061.