1/2 Heller 1904 A, 1905 J (J. 715); Heller 1912 J (J. 716); 5 Heller 1909 J (J. 717); 5 Heller 1913 A (J. 718); 10 Heller 1914 J (J. 719).

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
LOTS, DEUTSCH OSTAFRIKA

Lot number 9476

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 110.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

6 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich