Ludwig II., 1864-1886. Vereinstaler 1871. 18.54 g. AKS 174; Dav. 612; Kahnt 128; Thun 103.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 8889 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 195.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Ludwig II. 1864-1886.
Vereinstaler 1871. 18.54 g.
AKS 174; Dav. 612; Kahnt 128; Thun 103.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich +
Vereinstaler 1871. 18.54 g.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich +