Johann Ernst und seine sieben Brüder, 1605-1619. 1/4 Reichstaler 1613, Saalfeld. 7.13 g. Koppe 200.
previous lot Lot number 5021 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 135.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Johann Ernst und seine sieben Brüder, 1605-1619.
1/4 Reichstaler 1613, Saalfeld. 7.13 g.
Koppe 200.
Hübsche Patina, fast sehr schön
Koppe 200.