Karl VI., 1711-1740. Reichstaler 1715, Prag. 28.64 g. Dav. 1070; Dietiker 1008; Halacka 1798; Voglh. 262 VI.
previous lot Lot number 4877 next lot
125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,050.00 €
Karl VI. 1711-1740.
Reichstaler 1715, Prag. 28.64 g. Münzmeister Ferdinand Scharff.
Dav. 1070; Dietiker 1008; Halacka 1798; Voglh. 262 VI.
R Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön
R Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön