Heinrich Wenzel und Karl Friedrich, 1617-1639. Reichstaler 1620 BH, Oels. 27.95 g. Dav. 7097; F. u. S. 2229.
SCHLESIEN, MÜNSTERBERG-OELS, HERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 2671 next lot
450.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,600.00 €
Heinrich Wenzel und Karl Friedrich, 1617-1639.
Reichstaler 1620, BH, Oels. 27.95 g.
Dav. 7097; F. u. S. 2229.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Dav. 7097; F. u. S. 2229.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön