Ferdinand II., 1592-1618-1637. Reichstaler 1630, Kuttenberg. 29.04 g. Dav. 3143; Dietiker 720; Halacka 798; Voglh. 143.
previous lot Lot number 904 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,700.00 €
Ferdinand II. 1592-1618-1637.
Reichstaler 1630, Kuttenberg. 29.04 g. Münzmeister Sebastian Hölzl.
Dav. 3143; Dietiker 720; Halacka 798; Voglh. 143.
R Feine Patina, kl. Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich