Georg II., 1866-1914. 5 Mark 1902. J. 153a.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, SACHSEN-MEININGEN
previous lot Lot number 3241 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,050.00 €
Georg II. 1866-1914.
5 Mark 1902. - Langer Bart -.
J. 153a.
Winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
5 Mark 1902. - Langer Bart -.
J. 153a.