5 Reichsmark 1932 F. J. 351.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK
previous lot Lot number 3529 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,100.00 €
5 Reichsmark 1932, F. Goethe.
J. 351.
Winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
J. 351.