Freie und Hansestadt. 10 Mark 1906. J. 228.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, LÜBECK
previous lot Lot number 3392 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,450.00 €
Freie und Hansestadt.
10 Mark 1906.
J. 228.
Winz. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich
10 Mark 1906.
J. 228.