Georg, 1893-1911. 20 Mark 1904. J. 285.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, SCHAUMBURG-LIPPE
previous lot Lot number 3454 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,900.00 €
Georg, 1893-1911.
20 Mark 1904.
J. 285.
Henkelspur, leicht berieben, sonst fast vorzüglich
20 Mark 1904.
J. 285.