Pedro I., 1822-1831. 160 Reis 1824 R, Rio de Janeiro. 3.85 g. K./M. 373.1.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
BRASILIEN
previous lot Lot number 792 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €
Pedro I. 1822-1831.
160 Reis 1824, R, Rio de Janeiro. 3.85 g.
K./M. 373.1.
RR Hübsche Patina, leichte Überprägungsspuren, sehr schön +
K./M. 373.1.