Lot number 16
MACEDONIA, MENDE. Õ-Tetradrachme, 460/423 v. Chr.; SNG ANS vergl. 332; AMNG -; Noe, The Mende (Kaliandra) Hoard 45; R, Feine Patina, kl. Prägeschwäche, fast sehr schön
Estimated price: 1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,200.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)